ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14719037
nr 1471 9037
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS
Olle Landström. Signed, numbered 9/125, dated -89. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 69x59, outer dimensions including frame: 87x74,
Olle Landström. Signerad, numrerad 9/125, daterad -89. Färglitografi, bildmått: 69x59, yttermått inklusive ram: 87x74 cm
Monday May 30 2022
at 19:51:22